My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Darien Soccer Association

* Denotes Board Member

 

President                                                           Vice President                               Founder & CJSA Rep

* John Gallagher                                                * Michael Moore                                     Bertram Blake  

pgallagher5@gmail.com                            mmoore@goodnow.com                              

C: 845-598-1016                                                C: 617-283-8814

                                                                                               

 

Secretary                                                                      

* Sandy Ewing                                                                              

                                                               

                                                                                                                  

H: 203-655-0110                                                                                                      

C: 646-265-7960

 

Treasurer                                     Registrar/Admin and House Admin                Registrar/Admin and House Admin

* Lorraine Keleghan                          * Rachel Donovan                                                 Nancy Ward

                                                     

H: 203-662-9733                              H: 203-202-7566 

C: 203-274-0200                                  C: 203-517-5525

 

Field Assignor

* Michael Moore

C:  617-283-8814

 

Coaching Coordinator

Jonathan Bradley

 

Youth Referee Development                     Field Maintenance

Frank McGarey                                             Nicholas Kamillatos

                                 nkreferee@optonline.net

C: 203-219-7056

 

Boys Travel Coordinator                                            

* Stacia Branca                                

                         

 C: 203-202-9252                               

 

 

Girls Travel Coordinator                                                                      

*  Suzanne Stafford

    

    C: 203-570-0770

 

Club Excel Commissioner

* Thomas Murphy

H: 203-662-9837

 

 

Girls Travel Registrar                                     Boys Travel Registrar                      

*Anne Holmes                                                    *Janeen Eckert                                   

                                            

C: 347-563-6514                                              C: 203-273-4064                                                                                                   

 

2012 Boys Commissioner                               2012 Girls Commissioner

Jenn Moller                                                       Danielle Yoo

jennmoller@gmail.com                                   dmmuller@optonline.net

 

2010 Boys Commissioner                               2010 Girls Commissioner

Liz Anavy                                                           Kelly McKeown

                                       

H: 203-406-0640                                               H: 203 662-1274

C: 917-699-4257          

 

2011 Boys Commissioner                     2011 Girls Commissioner

Melissa Bilodeau                                     Paget MacColl -  pagetmaccoll@gmail.com

mbilodeau@optonline.net

 

High School Commissioner

Amy Segesse

asagg5@aol.com